Ablauf

9.00 Uhr

Einlass

9.00 Uhr

Einschwimmen

9.15 Uhr

Teamleitersitzung

9.30 Uhr

Kampfrichtersitzung

Abschnitt 1

(Beginn: 10.00 Uhr)

WK 01

200 m

Freistil

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 02

200 m

Freistil

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 03

50 m

Brust

weiblich

SB1 - SB9, SB11-SB14, AB, NB

A

WK 04

50 m

Brust

männlich

SB1 - SB9, SB11 - SB14, AB, NB

A

WK 05

25 m

Brust

weiblich

NK

B

WK 06

25 m

Brust

männlich

NK

B

WK 07

100 m

Lagen

weiblich

SM1 - SM14, AB, NB

A

WK 08

100 m

Lagen

männlich

SM1 - SM14, AB, NB

A

WK 09

50 m

Rücken

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 10

50 m

Rücken

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 11

25 m

Rücken

weiblich

NK

B

WK 12

25 m

Rücken

männlich

NK

B

WK 13

100 m

Freistil

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 14

100 m

Freistil

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 15

50 m

Schmetterling

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 16

50 m

Schmetterling

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 17

50 m

Freistil

weiblich

Alexander-Otto-Pokal (S14)

B

WK 18

50 m

Freistil

männlich

Alexander-Otto-Pokal (S14)

B

13.00 Uhr

Grußworte

WK 20

4 x 25 m

Freistil

gemischt

Hans-Hirning-Staffel

B

13.30 Uhr

Pause

Abschnitt 2

(Beginn: 14.00 Uhr)

WK 21

400 m

Freistil

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A 1) 2)

WK 22

400 m

Freistil

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A 1) 2)

WK 23

100 m

Brust

weiblich

SB1 - SB9, SB11 - SB14, AB, NB

A

WK 24

100 m

Brust

männlich

SB1 - SB9, SB11 - SB14, AB, NB

A

WK 25

50 m

Freistil

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 26

50 m

Freistil

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 27

25 m

Freistil

weiblich

NK

B

WK 28

25 m

Freistil

männlich

NK

B

WK 29

100 m

Rücken

weiblich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 30

100 m

Rücken

männlich

S1 - S14, AB, NB

A

WK 31

200 m

Brust

weiblich

SB1 - SB9, SB11 - S14, AB, NB

A 1)

WK 32

200 m

Brust

männlich

SB1 - SB9, SB11 - S14, AB, NB

A 1)

16.30 Uhr

Letzte Siegerehrungen

Anmerkungen:

1) Jugendliche des Jahrgangs 2010 dürfen in diesem Wettkampf nicht starten.
2) Jugendliche des Jahrgangs 2009 dürfen in diesem Wettkampf nicht starten.